3. Mannschaft – 2017/2018

Luftgewehr 3. Mannschaft 2017/2018 - Grundliga B4

Hinrunde

1. Wettkampf2. Wettkampf3. Wettkampf4. Wettkampf5. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

06.10.2017

  Gehau 3 : SV Udenhausen 3 1348 : 1349 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Rebgeshain 2 : Lanzenhain 5 1409 : 1279 2 : 0
   
  Zell 1 : Wernges 5 1354 : 1386 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


17.10.2017

  Rebgeshain 2 : SV Udenhausen 3 1412 : 1391 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wernges 5 : Gehau 3 1394 : 1366 2 : 0
   
  Lanzenhain 5 : Zell 1 1305 : 1334 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


03.11.2017

  Zell 1 : SV Udenhausen 3 1374 : 1325 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Gehau 3 : Rebgeshain 2 1428 : 1379 2 : 0
   
  Lanzenhain 5 : Wernges 5 1316 : 1353 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


17.11.2017

  SV Udenhausen 3 : Lanzenhain 5 1416 : 1335 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wernges 5 : Rebgeshain 2 1432 : 1414 2 : 0
   
  Zell 1 : Gehau 3 1380 : 1381 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


27.11.2017

  Wernges 5 : SV Udenhausen 3 1417 : 1326 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Zell 1 : Rebgeshain 2 1394 : 1420 0 : 2
   
  Lanzenhain 5 : Gehau 3 1363 : 1380 0 : 2

 Tabellenstand Hinrunde 02.12.2017  Ringe Punkte  
1. Wernges V 6982 : 6776 10 : 0  
2. Rebgeshain II 7034 : 6924 6 : 4  
3. Gehau III 6903 : 6865 6 : 4  
4. Zell I 6836 : 6817 4 : 6  
5. Udenhausen III 6807 : 6886 4 : 6  
6. Lanzenhain V 6598 : 6892 0 : 10  

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
David Stoitner       366             366.0
Sascha Stieler   362                 362.0
Martin Becker 334 357 362 365 345           352.6
Sebastian Urbanczyk 338   349 339 346           343.0
Frank Wollradt 341 334 335 346 336           338.4
Thomas Becker 336 338                 337.0
Lea Stumpf         299           299.0
Martin Birkenstock     279               279.0
  1349 1391 1325 1416 1326            


Rückrunde

6. Wettkampf7. Wettkampf8. Wettkampf9. Wettkampf10. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

15.12.2017

SV Udenhausen III : Gehau V 1297 : 1364 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Lanzenhain V : Rebgeshain II 1353 : 1421 0 : 2
Wernges V : Zell I 1440 : 1370 2 : 0


05.01.2018

SV Udenhausen III : Rebgeshain II 1387 : 1440 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Gehau III : Wernges V 1397 : 1425 0 : 2
Zell I : Lanzenhain V 1351 : 1346 2 : 0


26.01.2018

SV Udenhausen 3 : Zell 1 1412 : 1412 1 : 1
Einzelergebnisse
Rebgeshain 2 : Gehau 3 1440 : 1395 2 : 0
Wernges 5 : Lanzenhain 5 1438 : 1330 2 : 0


09.02.2018

Lanzenhain 5 : SV Udenhausen 3 1280 : 1320 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Rebgeshain 2 : Wernges 5 1409 : 1424 0 : 2
Gehau 3 : Zell 1 1390 : 1319 2 : 0


23.02.2018

SV Udenhausen 3 : Wernges 5 1364 : 1359 2 : 0
Einzelergebnisse
Rebgeshain 2 : Zell 1 1433 : 1364 2 : 0
Gehau 3 : Lanzenhain 5 1378 : 1312 2 : 0

 Abschlusstabelle  Ringe Punkte
1. Wernges 5 14068 : 13646 18 : 2
2. Rebgeshain 2 14177 : 13847 14 : 6
3. Gehau 3 13827 : 13658 12 : 8
4. Udenhausen 3 13587 : 13741 9 : 11  
4. Zell 1 13652 : 13838 7 : 13
6. Lanzenhain 5 13219 : 13800 0 : 20

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
David Stoitner       366       368     367.0
Sascha Stieler   362                 362.0
Martin Becker 334 357 362 365 345   360 357 339 342 351.2
Sebastian Urbanczyk 338   349 339 346 353 344 358 320   343.3
Thomas Becker 336 338               356 343.3
Frank Wollradt 341 334 335 346 336 339 353   337 344 340.5
Lea Stumpf         299 330 330 329 324 322 322.3
Martin Birkenstock     279     275         277.0
1349 1391 1325 1416 1326 1297 1387 1412 1320 1364