2. Mannschaft – 2017/2018

Luftgewehr 2. Mannschaft 2017/2018 - Grundliga A2

Hinrunde

1. Wettkampf2. Wettkampf3. Wettkampf4. Wettkampf5. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

 06.10.2017

  SV Udenhausen II : Ober-Breidenbach III 1427 : 1444 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wallersdorf II : Wernges III 1322 : 1428 0 : 2
   
  Kirtorf II : Gehau I 1430 : 1456 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


 20.10.2017

  SV Udenhausen II : Wallersdorf II 1456 : 1399 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Gehau I : Ober-Breidenbach III 1413 : 1405 2 : 0
   
  Kirtorf II : Wernges III 1409 : 1405 2 : 0

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


 03.11.2017

  SV Udenhausen II : Wernges III 1464 : 1448 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wallersdorf II : Gehau I 1369 : 1458 0 : 2
   
  Ober-Breidenbach III : Kirtorf II 1479 : 1456 2 : 0

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


 17.11.2017

  Gehau I : SV Udenhausen II 1472 : 1421 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wernges III : Ober-Breidenbach III 1443 : 1450 0 : 2
   
  Wallersdorf II : Kirtorf II 1369 : 1455 0 : 2

Zeitungsbericht ⇒


 01.12.2017

  SV Udenhausen II : Kirtorf II 1454 : 1477 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Gehau I : Wernges III 1420 : 1425 0 : 2
   
  Wallersdorf II : Ober-Breidenbach III 1333 : 1427 0 : 2

Tabellenstand Hinrunde 02.12.2017 Ringe Punkte      
1. Gehau I 7219 : 7050 8 : 2  
2. Ober-Breidenbach III 7205 : 7072 8 : 2      
3. Kirtorf II 7227 : 7163  6 : 4      
4.  Udenhausen II 7222 : 7240 4 : 6  
5. Wernges III 7149 : 7065 4 : 6  
6. Wallersdorf II 6792 : 7224 0 : 10  

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
Corinna Stieler 368   378 370 381           374.2
Udo Dörr   371                 371.0
Wolfgang Dörr 371 364 372               369.0
Sascha Stieler   365 362 355 369           362.7
Steffen Krug 349 356 352 345 354           351.2
Martin Becker       351             351.0
David Stoitner         350           350.0
Frank Wollradt 339                   339.0
  1427 1456 1464 1421 1454            


Rückrunde

6. Wettkampf7. Wettkampf8. Wettkampf9. Wettkampf10. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

 15.12.2017

Ober-Breidenbach III : SV Udenhausen II 1458 : 1417 2 : 0
Einzelergebnisse
Wernges III : Wallersdorf II 1439 : 1378 2 : 0
   
Gehau I : Kirtorf II 1447 : 1418 2 : 0


 12.01.2018

Wallersdorf II : SV Udenhausen II 1352 : 1412 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Ober-Breidenbach III : Gehau I 1466 : 1439 2 : 0
   
Wernges III : Kirtorf II 1431 : 1446 0 : 2


 19.01.2018

Wernges III : SV Udenhausen II 1446 : 1344 2 : 0
Einzelergebnisse
Gehau I : Wallersdorf II 1445 : 1322 2 : 0
   
Kirtorf II : Ober-Breidenbach III 1422 : 1401 2 : 0


 09.02.2018

SV Udenhausen II : Gehau I 1448 : 1496 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Ober-Breidenbach III : Wernges III 1444 : 1437 2 : 0
   
Kirtorf II : Wallersdorf II 1429 : 1345 2 : 0


 23.02.2018

Kirtorf II : SV Udenhausen II 1439 : 1457 0 : 2
Einzelergebnisse
Wernges III : Gehau I 1433 : 1461 0 : 2
   
Ober-Breidenbach III : Wallersdorf II 1444 : 1386 2 : 0

Abschlusstabelle Ringe Punkte
1. Ober-Breidenbach III 14418 : 14173 16 : 4  
2. Gehau I 14507 : 14137 16 : 4
3. Kirtorf II 14381 : 14244 12 : 8  
4. Wernges III 14335 : 14138 8 : 12
5. Udenhausen II 14300 : 14431 8 : 12  
6. Wallersdorf II 13575 : 14393 0 : 20

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
Corinna Stieler 368   378 370 381 380 366       373.8
Wolfgang Dörr 371 364 372           364 368 367.8
Udo Dörr   371       359 363 361 363 364 363.5
Sascha Stieler   365 362 355 369 345 361   371 369 362.1
Martin Becker       351             351.0
Steffen Krug 349 356 352 345 354 333   356 350 356 350.1
David Stoitner         350           350.0
Frank Wollradt 339                   339.0
Sebastian Urbanczyk             322 339     330.5
Lea Stumpf               288     288.0
1427 1456 1464 1421 1454 1417 1412 1344 1448 1457