1. Mannschaft – 2017/2018

Luftgewehr 1. Mannschaft 2017/2018 - Grundliga B1

Hinrunde

1. Wettkampf2. Wettkampf3. Wettkampf4. Wettkampf5. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

 06.10.2017

  Rebgeshain I : SV Udenhausen I 1474 : 1464 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Hartershausen III : Ober-Breidenbach II 1449 : 1466 0 : 2
   
  Herbstein II : Wernges II 1468 : 1505 0 : 2


 13.10.2017

  SV Udenhausen I : Ober-Breidenbach II 1500 : 1458 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Hartershausen III : Herbstein II 1435 : 1456 0 : 2
   
  Rebgeshain I : Wernges II 1472 : 1491 0 : 2


 24.10.2017

  SV Udenhausen I : Hartershausen III 1491 : 1471 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Wernges II : Ober-Breidenbach II 1486 : 1422 2 : 0
   
  Herbstein II : Rebgeshain I 1460 : 1484 0 : 2


 17.11.2017

  Wernges II : SV Udenhausen I 1498 : 1475 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Hartershausen III : Rebgeshain I 1460 : 1501 0 : 2
   
  Herbstein II : Ober-Breidenbach II 1453 : 1447 2 : 0


 24.11.2017

  SV Udenhausen I : Herbstein II 1467 : 1473 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Ober-Breidenbach II : Rebgeshain I 1442 : 1474 0 : 2
   
  Wernges II : Hartershausen III 1462 : 1434 2 : 0

Tabellenstand Hinrunde 02.12.2017 Ringe Punkte      
1. Wernges II 7442 : 7271 10 : 0  
2. Rebgeshain I 7405 : 7317 8 : 2      
3. Herbstein II 7310 : 7338 6 : 4      
4. Udenhausen I 7397 : 7374 4 : 6  
5. Ober-Breidenbach II 7235 : 7362  2 : 8  
6. Hartershausen III 7249 : 7376 0 : 10  

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
Björn Möller 375 377 379 371 376           375.6
Dennis Hofmann 368 381 376 374 378           375.4
Corinna Stieler   373                 373.0
Udo Dörr     367               367.0
Milan Obenhack 361 369 369 367 357           364.6
Sascha Stieler 360                   360.0
Wolfgang Dörr       363 356           359.5
  1464 1500 1491 1475 1467            


Rückrunde

6. Wettkampf7. Wettkampf8. Wettkampf9. Wettkampf10. WettkampfTabelleSchnitt

 08.12.2017

  SV Udenhausen I : Rebgeshain I 1463 : 1504 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Ober-Breidenbach II : Hartershausen III 1459 : 1457 2 : 0
   
  Wernges II : Herbstein II 1483 : 1446 2 : 0


 12.01.2018

  Ober-Breidenbach II : SV Udenhausen I 1481 : 1477 2 : 0
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Herbstein II : Hartershausen III 1461 : 1465 0 : 2
   
  Wernges II : Rebgeshain I 1492 : 1477 2 : 0


 24.01.2018

  Hartershausen III : SV Udenhausen I 1455 : 1468 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Ober-Breidenbach II : Wernges II 1464 : 1489 0 : 2
   
  Rebgeshain I : Herbstein II 1500 : 1478 0 : 2


 02.02.2018

  SV Udenhausen I : Wernges II 1470 : 1487 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Rebgeshain I : Hartershausen III 0 : 0 0 : 0
   
  Ober-Breidenbach II : Herbstein II 0 : 0 0 : 0


 23.02.2018

  Herbstein II : SV Udenhausen I 1471 : 1479 0 : 2
 

Einzelergebnisse

               
  Rebgeshain I : Ober-Breidenbach II 1496 : 1441 2 : 0
   
  Hartershausen III : Wernges II 1427 : 1434 0 : 2

Abschlusstabelle Ringe Punkte
1. Wernges 2 14827 : 14555 20 : 0
2. Rebgeshain 1 14895 : 14609 16 : 4
3. Udenhausen 1 14754 : 14772 8 : 12
4. Ober-Breidenbach 2 14552 : 14745 8 : 12
5. Herbstein 2 14630 : 14737 6 : 14
6. Hartershausen 3 14471 : 14711 2 : 18

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Schnitt
Corinna Stieler   373         373 380   374 375.0
Björn Möller 375 377 379 371 376 371 374 362 377 377 373.9
Dennis Hofmann 368 381 376 374 378 376 373 359 371 369 372.5
Milan Obenhack 361 369 369 367 357 357 357 367 367 359 363.0
Udo Dörr     367     359         363.0
Sascha Stieler 360                   360.0
Wolfgang Dörr       363 356           359.5
Steffen Krug                 355   355.0
  1464 1500 1491 1475 1467 1463 1477 1468 1470 1479